Skip to main content

About us

Join us

Meet the Scholars

Filter by

Jaime-Enrique Acosta

Acosta, Jaime-Enrique

Zion-Benton Township District 126, Class of 2020
Northwestern University, Class of 2024
Ky-Leigh Boyland

Boyland, Ky-Leigh

Zion-Benton Township District 126, Class of 2020
Colorado College, Class of 2024
Jessica Camacho

Camacho, Jessica

Zion-Benton Township District 126, Class of 2020
Vassar College, Class of 2024
Jesus Cornejo

Cornejo, Jesus

Zion-Benton Township District 126, Class of 2020
Occidental College, Class of 2024
Kaitlyn Gallegos

Gallegos, Kaitlyn

Zion-Benton Township District 126, Class of 2020
Johns Hopkins University, Class of 2024
Esmeralda Garcia

Garcia, Esmeralda

Zion-Benton Township District 126, Class of 2020
College of the Holy Cross, Class of 2024
Claudia Mendez-Flores

Mendez-Flores, Claudia

Zion-Benton Township District 126, Class of 2020
Ohio Wesleyan University, Class of 2024
Daisy Montoya

Montoya, Daisy

Zion-Benton Township District 126, Class of 2020
Wesleyan University, Class of 2024
Sydney Phan

Phan, Sydney

Zion-Benton Township District 126, Class of 2020
Bates College, Class of
Daniel Renteria

Renteria, Daniel

Zion-Benton Township District 126, Class of 2020
Occidental College, Class of 2024
Angie Rivera

Rivera, Angie

Zion-Benton Township District 126, Class of 2020
Scripps College, Class of 2024
Yesenia Sanchez

Sanchez, Yesenia

Zion-Benton Township District 126, Class of 2020
Lewis & Clark College, Class of 2024
Gabriela Torrez

Torrez, Gabriela

Zion-Benton Township District 126, Class of 2020
Grinnell College, Class of 2024
Camille Villaruz

Villaruz, Camille

Zion-Benton Township District 126, Class of 2020
College of the Holy Cross, Class of 2024
De'Andre Alexander

Alexander, De'Andre

Zion-Benton Township District 126, Class of 2019
Marquette University, Class of 2023
Christopher Castellanos

Castellanos, Christopher

Zion-Benton Township District 126, Class of 2019
Case Western Reserve University, Class of 2023