Skip to main content

Sobre Nosotros

Únete a Schuler

Conocer a los Scholars

Filter by

Claudia Mendez-Flores

Mendez-Flores, Claudia

Zion-Benton Township District 126, Class of 2020
Ohio Wesleyan University, Class of 2024
Daisy Montoya

Montoya, Daisy

Zion-Benton Township District 126, Class of 2020
Wesleyan University, Class of 2024
Bryan Osorio

Osorio, Bryan

George Westinghouse College Prep, Class of 2020
Wesleyan University, Class of 2024
Sydney Phan

Phan, Sydney

Zion-Benton Township District 126, Class of 2020
Bates College, Class of
Daniel Renteria

Renteria, Daniel

Zion-Benton Township District 126, Class of 2020
Occidental College, Class of 2024
Angie Rivera

Rivera, Angie

Zion-Benton Township District 126, Class of 2020
Scripps College, Class of 2024
Paola Rodriguez

Rodriguez, Paola

George Westinghouse College Prep, Class of 2020
Franklin & Marshall College, Class of 2024
Carlos Rojas

Rojas, Carlos

George Westinghouse College Prep, Class of 2020
Oberlin College of Arts and Sciences, Class of 2024
Yesenia Sanchez

Sanchez, Yesenia

Zion-Benton Township District 126, Class of 2020
Lewis & Clark College, Class of 2024
Renita States

States, Renita

George Westinghouse College Prep, Class of 2020
Xavier University of Louisiana, Class of 2024
Gabriela Torrez

Torrez, Gabriela

Zion-Benton Township District 126, Class of 2020
Grinnell College, Class of 2024
Camille Villaruz

Villaruz, Camille

Zion-Benton Township District 126, Class of 2020
College of the Holy Cross, Class of 2024
Jayla Wheeler

Wheeler, Jayla

George Westinghouse College Prep, Class of 2020
Davidson College, Class of 2024
Bin Tan Zi

Zi, Bin Tan

George Westinghouse College Prep, Class of 2020
Northwestern University, Class of 2024
Curtis Zion Abrams

Abrams, Curtis Zion

Richard T. Crane Medical Preparatory High School, Class of 2019
Cornell University, Class of 2023
Yisel Acosta

Acosta, Yisel

Cristo Rey St. Martin College Prep, Class of 2019
College of the Holy Cross, Class of 2023